Tsumino.Com - Info tsumino.com

tsumino.com receives about 34,750 unique visitors and 503,875 (14.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,552.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,022,611.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tsumino.com is ranked number 9,545 in the world and 0.00695% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.21.226. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is tsumino.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,042,500
Daily Pageviews:
503,875 (14.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,545 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00695% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.0%43.3%3404
China 7.3%2.9%11056
Australia 4.7%4.0%2036
France 4.5%5.1%4901
Japan 4.5%4.3%10449
Canada 3.7%3.9%3699
United Kingdom 3.5%3.5%6721
Germany 3.0%3.4%9108
Singapore 1.9%2.8%1755
Brazil 1.6%1.1%10054
Sweden 1.4%1.1%3067
Philippines 1.4%1.0%2271
Argentina 1.4%1.4%3479
India 1.3%1.5%23895
Malaysia 1.2%2.0%3040
Mexico 1.1%1.1%8439
Netherlands 1.1%0.8%6795
Norway 1.1%1.6%2442
Ireland 1.1%0.6%2407
Italy 1.0%1.0%14542
Yemen 0.9%0.3%762
Spain 0.9%0.8%15385
Indonesia 0.8%1.1%8845
Hong Kong 0.8%1.4%4200
Viet Nam 0.8%0.9%4756
Belgium 0.8%1.1%5318
Austria 0.7%0.6%5624
Russian Federation 0.7%1.0%30253
Thailand 0.5%0.2%10523

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tsumino.com
97.71%99.09%14.6
r34.tsumino.com
2.35%0.91%5.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush tsumino.com
Domain:
  tsumino.com
Rank:
  21,926
Organic Keywords:
  16,745
Organic Traffic:
  83,319
Organic Cost:
  $2,984.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  20
Page Authority:
  31
MozRank:
  3

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,519
Total Backlinks:
  1,179
Follow Links:
  160
Nofollow Links:
  1,019
Referring Domains:
  59
Referring IPs:
  52

How socially engaged is tsumino.com?

Facebook:
  1,342
Google +:
  18
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  21
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tsumino.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,552.00
Monthly Revenue:
$106,560.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,296,480.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 218,178$2,502.50
Australia 20,155$151.77
Canada 19,651$137.75
France 25,698$120.78
United Kingdom 17,636$109.87
Germany 17,132$82.75
Japan 21,667$69.33
China 14,612$45.15
Norway 8,062$42.73
Singapore 14,109$42.18
Malaysia 10,078$30.53
Sweden 5,543$29.49
Belgium 5,543$27.33
Hong Kong 7,054$24.34
Netherlands 4,031$20.52
Italy 5,039$17.59
Ireland 3,023$15.00
India 7,558$12.09
Russian Federation 5,039$10.23
Austria 3,023$9.83
Brazil 5,543$9.81
Argentina 7,054$8.39
Philippines 5,039$8.16
Indonesia 5,543$6.82
Mexico 5,543$5.38
Spain 4,031$4.47
Viet Nam 4,535$3.31
Thailand 1,008$2.52
Yemen 1,512$1.38

How much money do tsumino.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$642.25
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$19,267.54
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$234,421.73
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
83,376
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,501,286
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
30,432,312
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 39,272$450.45
Canada 4,913$34.44
Australia 4,031$30.35
Germany 4,968$24.00
United Kingdom 2,822$17.58
France 2,827$13.29
Singapore 4,091$12.23
Norway 1,612$8.55
Sweden 1,552$8.26
China 1,900$5.87
Ireland 1,179$5.85
Indonesia 3,215$3.95
Netherlands 685$3.49
India 2,116$3.39
Belgium 665$3.28
Italy 857$2.99
Austria 786$2.55
Malaysia 806$2.44
Hong Kong 705$2.43
Japan 650$2.08
Argentina 988$1.18
Spain 766$0.85
Russian Federation 302$0.61
Brazil 333$0.59
Philippines 353$0.57
Mexico 499$0.48
Yemen 242$0.22
Thailand 60$0.15
Viet Nam 181$0.13

How much is tsumino.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,022,611.39

Where is tsumino.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.21.226
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.21.226

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tsumino.com load?

Average Load Time:
(714 ms) 89 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.tsumino.com/bhome/js?v=9ixEhAWgvCJS-kBs9AR88CmqMW9MpQfGfdlmJ9Stvs01
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans
https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.4.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://www.tsumino.com/bhome/css?v=PRGvkSQ9-phNehEVWgVNtlkVAtMlg5CbI1hGrVEJqWU1

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/Book/Info/301…ilment-of-love" class="set-backToIndex overlay-button">VIEW INFO</a> and 35 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="title">Tami-san no Re…ve / タミさんの恋愛成就</a> and 35 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="title">Tami-san no Re…ve / タミさんの恋愛成就</a> and 35 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="prev disabled">«</li> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li class="page active">1</li> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 9% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 413 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 17.4KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://www.tsumino.com/Image/Avatar?name=Scarlet%20Spy could save 16.8KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tsumino.com/Image/Avatar?name=Shirou could save 597B (15% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.tsumino.com/Image/Avatar?name=2160p (5 days)
http://www.tsumino.com/Image/Avatar?name=Scarlet%20Spy (5 days)
http://www.tsumino.com/Image/Avatar?name=Shirou (5 days)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tsumino.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tsumino.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tsumino.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 06 May 2017 05:23:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d088feb39ebe97fc0d54db0237d5f33a51494048183; expires=Sun, 06-May-18 05:23:03 GMT; path=/; domain=.tsumino.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: private
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 35a9815aa05a5588-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS rudy.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS coco.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-10-27
Domain Age:
1 years 6 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: TSUMINO.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1972246594_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-09-28T04:39:44.00Z
Creation Date: 2015-10-27T02:08:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-10-27T02:08:48.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: COCO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RUDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-09-28T04:39:44.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TSUMINO.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: COCO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RUDY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 08-mar-2017
Creation Date: 27-oct-2015
Expiration Date: 27-oct-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 06 May 2017 05:22:59 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 197 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tsumino.com widget